Canmore

  • 15km Einzel
    07.02.2019 20:20
  • 10km Sprint
    10.02.2019 20:20
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:27.90m
  • 2
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2:10.20m
  • 3
    Alexandr Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +2:41.00m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 5
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 6
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 9
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 10
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 15
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 18
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 19
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 22
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 24
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 25
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 27
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 28
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 31
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 35
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 38
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 39
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 42
    Russland
    Sergey Korastylev
  • 43
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 44
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 46
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 47
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 48
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 50
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 57
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 59
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 60
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 63
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 64
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 66
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 67
    Schweden
    Simon Hallström
  • 68
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 69
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 70
    Russland
    Yury Shopin
  • 71
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 72
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • 73
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 74
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 76
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • 77
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • 78
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 79
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 80
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 81
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 82
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 83
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 84
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 85
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 86
  • 87
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 89
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 90
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 92
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 93
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 94
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 95
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 96
    Bulgarien
    Michail Kletcherov
  • 96
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 96
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø35:27.90m
2NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:10.20m
3RusslandAlexandr Loginov+2:41.00m
4NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:51.30m
5ItalienDominik Windisch+2:56.30m
6ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:57.50m
7FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:58.90m
8DeutschlandErik Lesser+3:01.70m
9SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:02.70m
10KanadaChristian Gow+3:05.40m
11FrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:06.80m
12TschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:07.50m
13DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+3:29.60m
14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:32.40m
15RusslandEduard Latypov+3:36.30m
16NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:41.50m
17DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:41.90m
18RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+3:42.20m
19ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:45.10m
20SchweizJeremy Finello+3:46.10m
21ItalienLukas Hofer+3:52.80m
22ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:56.20m
23UkraineTaras Lesiuk+4:06.80m
24LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+4:07.60m
25PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:13.40m
26FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+4:15.40m
27ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:25.30m
28USASean Doherty+4:29.00m
29FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4:34.60m
30DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:37.00m
31EstlandRoland Lessing+4:38.00m
32FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:45.30m
33SlowakeiMatej Kazár+5:02.60m
34UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+5:08.00m
35BelgienFlorent Claude+5:09.30m
36DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+5:30.10m
37SchweizBenjamin Weger+5:37.80m
38EstlandKalev Ermits+5:39.80m
39ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+5:40.30m
40KanadaScott Gow+5:42.60m
41BulgarienVladimir Iliev+5:44.20m
42RusslandSergey Korastylev+5:48.00m
43USALeif Nordgren+5:48.30m
44ChinaXingyuan Yan+5:52.70m
45SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:53.50m
46ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+5:56.00m
47RumänienGeorge Buta+5:56.30m
48SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+6:05.20m
49TschechienMichal Krcmar+6:10.10m
50ItalienThierry Chenal+6:15.10m
51DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+6:17.80m
52NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+6:18.60m
53SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+6:34.60m
54FrankreichFabien Claude+6:35.40m
55BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+6:41.80m
56BelgienThierry Langer+6:42.90m
57KanadaJules Burnotte+7:00.20m
58KasachstanTimur Kuts+7:00.80m
59SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+7:01.40m
60EstlandRene Zahkna+7:05.50m
61SchweizSerafin Wiestner+7:09.40m
62UkraineSerhiy Semenov+7:12.50m
63BulgarienAnton Sinapov+7:15.20m
64LitauenTomas Kaukenas+7:18.90m
65TschechienMichal Šlesingr+7:25.80m
66RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:28.30m
67SchwedenSimon Hallström+7:29.80m
68PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+7:33.70m
69PolenTomasz Jakiela+7:36.10m
70RusslandYury Shopin+7:44.30m
71NorwegenJohannes Dale+7:46.80m
72USAMax Durtschi+7:52.50m
73JapanKosuke Ozaki+7:58.60m
74USATravis Cooper+8:01.00m
75SchweizMario Dolder+8:06.30m
76LettlandDaumants Lusa+8:07.00m
77ChinaJinle Tang+8:16.40m
78TschechienAdam Václavík+8:16.50m
79SlowenienRok Trsan+8:19.20m
80LitauenVytautas Strolia+8:20.50m
81SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+8:23.10m
82KanadaAidan Millar+8:34.00m
83RumänienDenis Serban+8:40.60m
84SlowenienMitja Drinovec+8:47.40m
85BelarusMaksim Varabei+8:55.50m
86+8:55.90m
87SerbienDamir Rastić+9:21.90m
88SlowakeiMichal Sima+9:37.00m
89BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+9:39.50m
90JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+9:43.60m
91SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+9:48.10m
92LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+9:53.40m
93SchweizMartin Jäger+11:20.40m
94LitauenLinas Banys+11:45.80m
95KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+13:06.90m
96BulgarienMichail KletcherovDNS
96UkraineDmytro PidruchnyiDNS
96SchwedenTorstein StenersenDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471