Salt Lake City

  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.02.2019 19:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2019 18:10
  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    28:03.40m
  • 2
    Franziska Hildebrand
    Hildebrand
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.20s
  • 3
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +16.50s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 3
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 4
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 6
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 7
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 8
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 11
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 14
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 15
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 16
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 18
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 25
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 26
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 27
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 31
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 34
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 35
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 39
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 40
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 43
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 44
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Darya Yurkevich
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Iana Bondar
  • 49
    Russland
    Leisan Biktasheva
  • 50
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 51
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 54
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann28:03.40m
2DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+4.20s
3FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+16.50s
4SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+27.00s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+27.00s
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi+55.60s
7PolenMonika Hojnisz+59.90s
8PolenKamila Żuk+1:16.00m
9TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:19.50m
10FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:27.90m
11RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:28.80m
12TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:29.40m
13ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:38.00m
14EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:51.40m
15RusslandMargarita Vasileva+1:54.80m
16SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:58.00m
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:09.30m
18ItalienNicole Gontier+2:14.80m
19NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:22.10m
20ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:22.20m
21SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:24.30m
22TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:27.90m
23FrankreichJulia Simon+2:31.20m
24FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:32.20m
25ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+2:32.90m
26USASusan Dunklee+2:34.50m
27USAClare Egan+2:34.90m
28DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:35.80m
29SchweizLena Häcki+2:36.30m
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:37.90m
31JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:38.00m
32FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:38.90m
33UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:46.70m
34KanadaRosanna Crawford+2:48.20m
35EstlandRegina Oja+2:52.40m
36FrankreichAnais Chevalier+3:05.20m
37DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:22.90m
38NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:38.40m
39ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:44.20m
40USAJoanne Reid+4:11.90m
41DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+4:12.00m
42NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+4:23.10m
43SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+4:31.80m
44KanadaSarah Beaudry+4:33.20m
45BulgarienDarya Yurkevich+4:39.10m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+4:43.40m
47EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:50.90m
48UkraineIana Bondar+4:58.90m
49RusslandLeisan Biktasheva+5:08.40m
50FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+5:20.80m
51KanadaEmma Lunder+5:41.30m
52JapanSari Maeda+5:42.10m
53SchweizSusanna Meinen+6:33.60m
54FinnlandLaura ToivanenLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø979
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov645
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux636
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet596
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder569
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat527
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
9ItalienLukas Hofer500
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard489