Salt Lake City

  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2019 19:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2019 22:05
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30:55.80m
  • 2
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +25.90s
  • 3
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +47.30s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 7
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 8
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 10
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 12
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 21
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 24
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 25
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 27
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 28
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 29
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 31
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 32
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 37
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 39
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 40
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 42
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 43
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 44
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 45
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 47
    Russland
    Yury Shopin
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 49
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 51
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 54
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet30:55.80m
2NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+25.90s
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux+47.30s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:37.70m
5DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:55.10m
6SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:11.40m
7RusslandAlexandr Loginov+2:16.50m
8KanadaChristian Gow+2:21.20m
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:22.70m
10USASean Doherty+2:22.80m
11NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:33.20m
12ItalienLukas Hofer+2:39.20m
13ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:43.90m
14UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:48.80m
15FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:51.50m
16FrankreichFabien Claude+3:05.70m
17FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:09.40m
18DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:28.50m
19LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:33.00m
20NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+3:33.10m
21ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:36.00m
22DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:38.90m
23NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:46.00m
24ItalienDominik Windisch+3:48.40m
25KanadaScott Gow+3:58.50m
26SchweizMartin Jäger+4:03.20m
27ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:08.30m
28ItalienThomas Bormolini+4:08.40m
29EstlandRene Zahkna+4:12.60m
30FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4:16.60m
31BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:34.70m
32RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+4:36.60m
33DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:42.50m
34BelgienFlorent Claude+4:44.20m
35TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:47.20m
36SchweizJeremy Finello+4:59.70m
37RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:14.50m
38SchweizMario Dolder+5:20.00m
39KanadaAidan Millar+5:25.10m
40SchwedenPeppe Femling+5:25.20m
41SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:37.60m
42RumänienGeorge Buta+5:40.20m
43ItalienThierry Chenal+5:49.20m
44ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+5:53.40m
45RusslandEduard Latypov+6:18.80m
46BulgarienAnton Sinapov+6:28.50m
47RusslandYury Shopin+6:32.80m
48KasachstanRoman Yeremin+6:49.70m
49BelarusMaksim Varabei+7:07.10m
50SchweizSerafin Wiestner+7:13.20m
51LitauenVytautas Strolia+7:35.60m
52SlowenienMitja Drinovec+8:11.20m
53SlowenienRok Trsan+8:11.80m
54EstlandMartin Remmelg+8:28.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø979
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov645
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux636
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet596
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder569
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat527
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
9ItalienLukas Hofer500
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard489