Salt Lake City

  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2019 19:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2019 22:05
  • 1
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:29.70m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1.30s
  • 3
    Roman Rees
    Rees
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +22.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 11
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 14
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 15
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 17
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 20
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 22
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 24
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 28
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 29
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 30
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 31
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 37
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 38
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 39
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 41
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 44
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 45
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 46
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 47
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 48
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 50
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 52
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 53
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 55
    Russland
    Yury Shopin
  • 56
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 57
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 58
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg
  • 59
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 61
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 62
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 63
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 64
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 65
  • 66
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 67
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 68
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 69
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 70
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 72
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 72
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 74
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 75
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 76
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 77
    Russland
    Sergey Korastylev
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 79
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 80
    Kasachstan
    Petr Yermolenko
  • 81
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • 82
    Schweden
    Simon Hallström
  • 83
    Japan
    Kazuya Inomata
  • 84
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 85
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 86
    China
    Wenqiang Wang

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen23:29.70m
2FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1.30s
3DeutschlandRoman Rees+22.40s
4DeutschlandErik Lesser+23.00s
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+41.50s
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+42.90s
7ItalienLukas Hofer+46.30s
8SchweizBenjamin Weger+49.30s
9FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+52.70s
10NorwegenJohannes Dale+56.50s
11ItalienDominik Windisch+59.30s
12DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:03.00m
13DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:03.50m
14USASean Doherty+1:03.60m
15RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:07.30m
16FrankreichFabien Claude+1:08.50m
17KanadaScott Gow+1:13.80m
18DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:15.50m
19TschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:20.60m
20KanadaAidan Millar+1:20.70m
21NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:21.30m
22ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:22.20m
23FrankreichSimon Fourcade+1:23.80m
24RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+1:27.40m
25SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:29.90m
26TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:31.80m
27NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:32.40m
28RusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:32.60m
29LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:35.00m
30ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:36.50m
31ItalienThierry Chenal+1:40.00m
32SchweizMartin Jäger+1:40.90m
33UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:41.70m
34SchweizJeremy Finello+1:42.60m
35FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:45.80m
36SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:47.20m
37ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:47.80m
38EstlandRene Zahkna+1:48.20m
39KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:49.60m
40BulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:53.10m
41BelgienFlorent Claude+1:53.70m
42SchweizMario Dolder+1:55.50m
43SlowenienMitja Drinovec+1:56.20m
44KanadaChristian Gow+1:59.70m
45ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:03.50m
46ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:04.20m
47LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:05.50m
48RusslandEduard Latypov+2:19.50m
49BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:21.70m
50SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:23.30m
51BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:23.60m
52RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:24.70m
53BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:31.40m
54UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:33.40m
55RusslandYury Shopin+2:34.10m
56RumänienGeorge Buta+2:36.60m
57PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:36.90m
58EstlandMartin Remmelg+2:37.30m
59SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+2:41.90m
60SlowenienRok Trsan+2:42.50m
61EstlandKalev Ermits+2:48.00m
62RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:48.80m
63BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:51.00m
64KanadaJules Burnotte+2:52.60m
65+3:00.10m
66PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:03.80m
67TschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:03.90m
68PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:06.30m
69LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:07.70m
70JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:08.60m
71KasachstanTimur Kuts+3:10.30m
72SerbienDamir Rastić+3:12.60m
72LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:12.60m
74BelgienThierry Langer+3:20.80m
75SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:28.70m
76LitauenLinas Banys+3:32.40m
77RusslandSergey Korastylev+3:34.60m
78UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:40.00m
79ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:48.90m
80KasachstanPetr Yermolenko+3:49.90m
81USAAlex Howe+3:51.40m
82SchwedenSimon Hallström+3:52.30m
83JapanKazuya Inomata+4:01.40m
84LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:09.10m
85USAJake Brown+4:17.80m
86ChinaWenqiang Wang+4:33.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø979
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov645
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux636
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet596
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder569
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat527
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
9ItalienLukas Hofer500
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard489