Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    21.12.2018 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    22.12.2018 17:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    23.12.2018 14:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:53.50m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +0.20s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +4.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 9
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 12
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 14
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 17
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 19
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 20
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 23
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 25
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 28
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 29
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 30
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 36
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 38
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 39
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 40
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 41
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 41
    Russland
    Anastasiia Morozova
  • 43
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 44
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 45
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 51
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 52
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 53
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 54
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 56
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 57
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 58
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland29:53.50m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+0.20s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+4.70s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+53.90s
5DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+54.20s
6DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+55.80s
7UkraineValj Semerenko+1:03.30m
8FrankreichAnais Chevalier+1:13.50m
9SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:32.50m
10SchweizLena Häcki+1:36.50m
11DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:40.20m
12SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:44.30m
13FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:49.90m
14SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:51.10m
15SchwedenLinn Persson+1:57.30m
16PolenMonika Hojnisz+1:59.50m
17SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:16.60m
18NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:18.40m
19PolenKinga Zbylut+2:20.20m
20USAClare Egan+2:22.30m
21FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:23.90m
22UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:25.10m
23BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:25.70m
24NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:29.10m
25RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:30.80m
26DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:32.00m
27FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:32.70m
28ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:33.50m
29ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:34.10m
30ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:37.60m
31UkraineVita Semerenko+2:50.00m
32NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:57.60m
33FrankreichJulia Simon+3:12.80m
34TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:13.00m
35KanadaEmma Lunder+3:13.60m
36FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+3:26.90m
37NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:32.30m
38KanadaSarah Beaudry+3:46.70m
39RusslandIrina Starykh+3:49.80m
40JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:01.80m
41SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:02.70m
41RusslandAnastasiia Morozova+4:02.70m
43ChinaYan Zhang+4:06.20m
44RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:07.00m
45EstlandRegina Oja+4:08.60m
46DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+4:12.20m
47SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:34.00m
48DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+4:56.80m
49UkraineYuliia Dzhima+5:08.10m
50TschechienEva Puskarčíková+5:15.50m
51USAJoanne Reid+5:20.50m
52KanadaRosanna Crawford+5:37.00m
53USASusan Dunklee+5:42.20m
54SchwedenEmma Nilsson+5:42.30m
55SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:48.70m
56LettlandBaiba Bendika+5:54.50m
57ChinaJialin Tang+6:52.70m
58MoldauAlla Ghilenko+9:22.00m
59TschechienVeronika VítkováDNF
59UkraineOlena PidhrushnaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471