Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    21.12.2018 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    22.12.2018 17:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    23.12.2018 14:30
  • 1
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Kuzmina
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    35:34.40m
  • 2
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +12.10s
  • 3
    Anais Chevalier
    Chevalier
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +13.30s
  • 1
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 2
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 9
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 12
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 14
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 15
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 19
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 22
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 26
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 28
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 30
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina35:34.40m
2SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+12.10s
3FrankreichAnais Chevalier+13.30s
4ItalienDorothea Wierer+20.10s
5SchwedenMona Brorsson+36.30s
6NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+45.80s
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+46.30s
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz+52.10s
9RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+55.10s
10SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:03.10m
11DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:09.10m
12PolenMonika Hojnisz+1:13.40m
13NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:21.30m
14USAClare Egan+1:22.30m
15BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:23.70m
16DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:39.30m
17FrankreichJulia Simon+1:41.10m
18UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:49.20m
19PolenKinga Zbylut+1:50.50m
20UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:57.20m
21FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:58.90m
22FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:59.00m
23UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:04.30m
24UkraineValj Semerenko+2:30.00m
25SchweizLena Häcki+2:31.90m
26RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:28.90m
27ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:45.60m
28RusslandIrina Starykh+3:51.60m
29UkraineVita Semerenko+4:01.80m
30ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+5:08.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471