Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    21.12.2018 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    22.12.2018 17:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    23.12.2018 14:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    19:44.60m
  • 2
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Dahlmeier
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.50s
  • 3
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +6.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • 3
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 8
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 9
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 10
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 11
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 12
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 17
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 18
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 19
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 25
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 26
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 30
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 31
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 32
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 35
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 36
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 37
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 38
    Russland
    Anastasiia Morozova
  • 39
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 40
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 42
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 44
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 47
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 49
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 50
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 51
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 53
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 54
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 58
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 59
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 60
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 61
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 62
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 63
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 63
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 65
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 66
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 67
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 69
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 70
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 72
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 73
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 75
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 77
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 78
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 79
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 80
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 81
    Kanada
    Megan Tandy
  • 82
    Frankreich
    Enora Latuilliere
  • 83
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • 84
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 85
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 86
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 87
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 88
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 90
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 91
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 92
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 93
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 94
    Japan
    Ji-Ae Park
  • 95
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 96
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • 97
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland19:44.60m
2DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+4.50s
3SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+6.20s
4FrankreichAnais Chevalier+23.00s
5SchweizLena Häcki+29.30s
6SchwedenHanna Öberg+31.00s
7UkraineVita Semerenko+31.40s
8PolenKinga Zbylut+32.10s
9ItalienDorothea Wierer+38.30s
10RusslandIrina Starykh+40.90s
11SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+41.70s
12KanadaSarah Beaudry+42.70s
13UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+43.40s
14UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+43.80s
15UkraineValj Semerenko+46.00s
16DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+54.20s
17KanadaEmma Lunder+57.90s
18ItalienLisa Vittozzi+58.50s
19TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:01.10m
19BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:01.10m
21DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:01.60m
22DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:01.70m
23NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:03.20m
24FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:06.30m
25LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:06.70m
26USAClare Egan+1:11.10m
27DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:17.70m
28FrankreichJulia Simon+1:19.40m
29TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:20.60m
30ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:23.50m
31RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:24.10m
32ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:25.50m
33FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:26.30m
34NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:26.40m
35ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:28.10m
36SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:29.00m
37SchwedenLinn Persson+1:29.40m
38RusslandAnastasiia Morozova+1:30.60m
39USASusan Dunklee+1:32.40m
40PolenMonika Hojnisz+1:34.10m
41UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:38.00m
42JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:39.30m
43NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:40.40m
44SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:47.00m
45DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:49.80m
46ChinaJialin Tang+1:50.20m
47MoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:51.90m
48TschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:53.20m
49SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:54.30m
50RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+1:55.00m
51ChinaYan Zhang+1:55.10m
52USAJoanne Reid+1:57.20m
53FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:59.20m
54KanadaRosanna Crawford+1:59.90m
55SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:00.60m
56NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:01.10m
57SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:01.60m
58FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:05.80m
59EstlandRegina Oja+2:11.00m
60SchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:13.60m
61ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:17.80m
62FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:18.40m
63EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:20.60m
63BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:20.60m
65PolenKamila Żuk+2:25.20m
66FinnlandJenny Fellman+2:26.00m
67TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:26.30m
68KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:30.90m
69SchweizAita Gasparin+2:33.70m
70ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+2:33.80m
71KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+2:36.70m
72SchweizSusanna Meinen+2:37.20m
73RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+2:37.60m
74BulgarienHanna Sola+2:39.70m
75SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:41.10m
76BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:41.30m
77FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:44.70m
78RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:46.20m
79JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:46.30m
80ItalienNicole Gontier+2:47.20m
81KanadaMegan Tandy+2:50.90m
82FrankreichEnora Latuilliere+2:56.80m
83SlowenienUrška Poje+2:59.10m
84KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:00.70m
85LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:00.80m
86SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:04.30m
87LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:16.90m
88JapanSari Maeda+3:21.70m
89BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+3:22.70m
90EstlandGrete Gaim+3:33.10m
91PolenKarolina Piton+3:35.20m
92BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:43.60m
93JapanYurie Tanaka+4:08.30m
94JapanJi-Ae Park+4:41.50m
95SlowenienLea Einfalt+5:19.40m
96LitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+6:11.40m
97RusslandEvgeniya PavlovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471