Nove Mesto

  • 10km Sprint
    20.12.2018 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    22.12.2018 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:59.00m
  • 2
    Alexandr Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +6.20s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 6
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 13
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 14
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 17
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 21
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 25
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 26
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 27
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 29
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 32
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 35
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 36
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 39
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 41
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 42
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 46
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 47
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 50
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 51
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 52
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 53
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 54
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 55
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 58
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 59
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 60
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:59.00m
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov+6.20s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+23.90s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+29.20s
5FrankreichMartin Fourcade+57.30s
6UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:12.60m
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:17.70m
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:23.70m
9NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:35.00m
10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:47.20m
11RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:48.20m
12SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:49.60m
13RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:52.20m
14SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:00.90m
15FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:06.30m
16DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:06.40m
17ItalienLukas Hofer+2:25.20m
18TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:35.40m
19DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:37.30m
20NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:38.00m
21KanadaChristian Gow+2:38.80m
22SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:45.70m
23NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:51.30m
24SlowenienJakov Fak+2:53.50m
25ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:00.50m
26BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:04.10m
27USASean Doherty+3:07.40m
28NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:21.30m
29RusslandDmitry Malyshko+3:27.10m
30DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:31.30m
31UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:32.40m
32TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:38.40m
32EstlandKalev Ermits+3:38.40m
34UkraineArtem Pryma+3:42.10m
35KanadaJules Burnotte+3:46.80m
36BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:02.10m
37DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:05.40m
38SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:16.30m
39SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+4:23.30m
40BelgienFlorent Claude+4:31.20m
41BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:40.80m
42ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:47.50m
43KasachstanRoman Yeremin+4:52.00m
44DeutschlandSimon Schempp+4:57.10m
45BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+4:58.10m
46PolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:59.10m
47KanadaScott Gow+5:03.30m
48FinnlandTero Seppälä+5:18.10m
49TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:28.50m
50JapanMikito Tachizaki+5:28.90m
51SlowakeiMatej Kazár+5:32.90m
52JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:37.60m
53BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+5:58.00m
54USALeif Nordgren+6:14.10m
55ItalienThierry Chenal+6:24.50m
56FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+6:30.40m
57RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:02.30m
58USATravis Cooper+7:22.60m
59LitauenVytautas Strolia+7:40.70m
60FinnlandTuomas GrönmanDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø979
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov645
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux636
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet596
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder569
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat527
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
9ItalienLukas Hofer500
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard489