Nove Mesto

  • 10km Sprint
    20.12.2018 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    22.12.2018 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:09.90m
  • 2
    Alexandr Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +21.00s
  • 3
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +54.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 3
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 6
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 14
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 18
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 20
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 25
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 26
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 27
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 30
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 31
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 33
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 36
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 37
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 38
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 39
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 40
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 41
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 42
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 46
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 47
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 49
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 51
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 52
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 53
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 54
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 55
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 56
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 57
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 58
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 60
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 61
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 62
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 64
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 65
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 67
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • 68
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 69
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 70
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 71
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 72
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 74
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 76
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 77
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 78
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 79
    Frankreich
    Aristide Bègue
  • 80
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 81
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 82
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 83
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • 84
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 85
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 86
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 87
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 88
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 89
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 91
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 92
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg
  • 93
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 94
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 96
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 97
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 98
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • 99
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 100
    Südkorea
    Seonhoe Heo
  • 101
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 102
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 103
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 104
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 105
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 106
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • 106
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:09.90m
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov+21.00s
3SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+54.20s
4SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:03.50m
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:03.70m
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:04.60m
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:07.30m
8NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:08.80m
9NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:10.30m
10NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:12.40m
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:12.50m
12FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:12.70m
13ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:14.30m
14RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:14.40m
15NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:18.40m
16SlowenienJakov Fak+1:23.50m
17DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:24.10m
18RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:24.20m
19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:25.60m
20TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:31.80m
20KanadaChristian Gow+1:31.80m
22DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:33.70m
23TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:34.40m
24DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:35.10m
25EstlandKalev Ermits+1:43.10m
26KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:46.00m
27BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:48.10m
27ItalienGiuseppe Montello+1:48.10m
29DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:52.30m
30RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:53.40m
31SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:55.10m
32NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:56.60m
33KanadaJules Burnotte+1:57.80m
34UkraineArtem Pryma+2:00.20m
35UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:01.40m
36BelgienFlorent Claude+2:03.80m
37BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:03.90m
38KanadaScott Gow+2:04.70m
39ItalienLukas Hofer+2:05.40m
40USALeif Nordgren+2:07.60m
41ItalienThierry Chenal+2:11.70m
42PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:11.90m
43FrankreichMartin Fourcade+2:12.90m
44SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:14.20m
45FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:14.40m
46FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:15.60m
47BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:15.70m
48TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:16.00m
49BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:17.70m
50SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:22.40m
51USASean Doherty+2:23.80m
52SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:25.60m
53JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:26.00m
54FinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:26.70m
55RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:27.50m
56USATravis Cooper+2:28.80m
57LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:29.70m
58SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+2:29.90m
59BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:30.30m
60JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:31.40m
61ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:31.90m
62FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:34.20m
63SchweizEligius Tambornino+2:35.20m
64ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:35.80m
65RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:36.50m
66DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:41.00m
67KanadaBrendan Green+2:43.00m
68FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:46.40m
69ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:50.40m
70KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:55.90m
71LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:59.00m
72+2:59.70m
73UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:01.30m
74SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:04.90m
75SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:09.60m
76RumänienGeorge Buta+3:09.70m
77ItalienDominik Windisch+3:09.80m
78USAJake Brown+3:13.70m
79FrankreichAristide Bègue+3:17.00m
80RusslandAnton Babikov+3:19.30m
81BelarusAnton Smolski+3:21.80m
82PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:28.90m
83KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+3:31.50m
84KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+3:32.80m
85RusslandMihail Usov+3:35.30m
86TschechienAdam Václavík+3:43.00m
87ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:46.80m
88SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:48.00m
89RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:49.60m
90SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:54.00m
91EstlandRene Zahkna+3:57.70m
92EstlandMartin Remmelg+4:06.00m
93LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:08.20m
94PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:09.80m
95SlowakeiSimon Bartko+4:11.70m
96BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:17.80m
97GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:21.40m
98LettlandDaumants Lusa+4:25.90m
99SchweizJeremy Finello+4:29.30m
100SüdkoreaSeonhoe Heo+4:30.30m
101LitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:36.30m
102ChinaXingyuan Yan+4:36.70m
103SüdkoreaDujin Choi+4:52.90m
104SchweizMario Dolder+5:11.30m
105LettlandRoberts Slotins+5:51.10m
106BelgienMichael RöschDNS
106TschechienMichal ŠlesingrDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø979
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov645
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux636
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet596
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder569
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat527
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
9ItalienLukas Hofer500
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard489