Pokljuka

  • 15km Einzel
    06.12.2018 14:15
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.12.2018 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 14:45
  • 1
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    29:16.90m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +41.30s
  • 3
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +59.20s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 6
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 7
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 8
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 10
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 15
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 17
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 18
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 20
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 21
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 22
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 23
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 27
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 32
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Nadine Horchler
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 35
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 36
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 38
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 39
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 41
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 42
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 43
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 44
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 45
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 52
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 53
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 54
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 56
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 57
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 57
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 57
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen29:16.90m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+41.30s
3SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+59.20s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:01.50m
5NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:22.10m
6USAClare Egan+1:22.40m
7BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:26.60m
8RusslandIrina Starykh+1:35.60m
9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:43.70m
10RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:48.40m
11DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:56.70m
12FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:12.70m
13SchweizLena Häcki+2:13.00m
14FrankreichJulia Simon+2:13.20m
15RusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:23.30m
16TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:25.80m
17SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:29.20m
18RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:30.80m
19SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:31.30m
20SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:36.20m
21ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:43.40m
22PolenMonika Hojnisz+2:43.90m
23ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:44.00m
24DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:46.30m
24UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:46.30m
26FrankreichAnais Chevalier+2:52.80m
27ItalienNicole Gontier+2:56.70m
28UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:59.30m
29DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:09.80m
30DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:11.60m
31NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:12.90m
32RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+3:13.00m
33DeutschlandNadine Horchler+3:14.00m
34FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:14.20m
35ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:16.10m
36SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+3:25.80m
37UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:30.80m
38SchwedenEmma Nilsson+3:33.80m
39USASusan Dunklee+3:36.30m
40TschechienVeronika Vítková+3:38.90m
41LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:39.00m
42JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:43.20m
43USAJoanne Reid+3:51.10m
44ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+3:55.40m
45ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+4:19.90m
46ChinaJialin Tang+4:37.40m
47KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:39.00m
48NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+4:51.20m
49TschechienMarketa Davidova+5:01.80m
50FrankreichCelia Aymonier+5:01.90m
51BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+5:10.20m
52PolenKinga Zbylut+5:17.00m
53EstlandRegina Oja+5:18.50m
54SchwedenLinn Persson+5:33.70m
55TschechienJessica Jislova+5:52.50m
56BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+6:26.50m
57UkraineVita SemerenkoDNF
57FinnlandMari EderDNF
57ChinaYan ZhangDNS
57RusslandIrina KruchinkinaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471