Pokljuka

  • 15km Einzel
    06.12.2018 14:15
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.12.2018 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 14:45
  • 1
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    20:08.10m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +14.80s
  • 3
    Justine Braisaz
    Braisaz
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +42.10s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 8
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 11
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • 12
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 13
    Russland
    Margarita Vasileva
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 15
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 16
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 17
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 18
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 19
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 21
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 26
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 28
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 29
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 34
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • 35
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 36
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 39
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Nadine Horchler
  • 42
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 43
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • 44
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 45
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 48
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 49
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 50
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 51
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 52
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 53
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 54
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 57
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 58
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • 60
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 61
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 63
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 64
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 65
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 67
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 68
    Frankreich
    Enora Latuilliere
  • 69
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • 70
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 71
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 72
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 73
    Kanada
    Megan Tandy
  • 74
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 75
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 76
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 77
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • 78
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 79
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 81
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 82
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 83
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 84
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 85
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • 86
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 87
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 88
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 89
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 90
    Bulgarien
    Hanna Sola
  • 91
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 92
    Spanien
    Victoria Padial Hernandez
  • 93
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 95
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 96
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 97
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 98
    Bulgarien
    Darya Yurkevich
  • 99
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 100
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 101
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 102
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • 103
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 104
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Tanja Karišik-Košarac
  • 104
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen20:08.10m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+14.80s
3FrankreichJustine Braisaz+42.10s
4FrankreichJulia Simon+44.60s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+46.90s
6SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+48.90s
7UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+49.00s
8RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+53.60s
9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+59.90s
10DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:00.70m
11PolenMonika Hojnisz+1:02.30m
12RusslandIrina Starykh+1:02.60m
13RusslandMargarita Vasileva+1:02.70m
14SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:04.40m
15USAClare Egan+1:08.80m
16SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:10.00m
17BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:12.60m
18SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:13.20m
19SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:14.40m
20UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:15.10m
21RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+1:15.50m
22TschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:16.40m
23NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:22.00m
24DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:22.10m
25UkraineVita Semerenko+1:22.70m
26SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:25.40m
27NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:29.90m
28LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:32.60m
29ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:33.00m
30FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:33.30m
31TschechienJessica Jislova+1:34.00m
32TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:35.10m
33SchweizLena Häcki+1:35.20m
34BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+1:35.90m
35ItalienNicole Gontier+1:36.60m
36ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:38.80m
37DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:39.10m
38DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:41.70m
39ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:42.10m
40FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:42.50m
41DeutschlandNadine Horchler+1:43.50m
42PolenKinga Zbylut+1:44.00m
43ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+1:49.60m
44JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:49.80m
45USASusan Dunklee+1:50.40m
46UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:50.80m
47TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:50.90m
48RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:53.10m
49ChinaJialin Tang+1:54.20m
50ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:54.40m
51SchwedenLinn Persson+1:55.80m
52NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:59.00m
53FinnlandMari Eder+2:03.50m
54EstlandRegina Oja+2:03.90m
55FrankreichAnais Chevalier+2:04.70m
56KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:05.50m
57USAJoanne Reid+2:06.80m
58RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:08.50m
59BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:11.10m
60ChinaYan Zhang+2:17.50m
61NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:18.00m
62DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:19.60m
63PolenKamila Żuk+2:19.90m
64SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+2:21.50m
65ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:22.30m
66KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:25.90m
67SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:28.00m
68FrankreichEnora Latuilliere+2:30.70m
69SlowenienUrška Poje+2:33.20m
70RusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:33.70m
71BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:43.00m
72JapanSari Maeda+2:44.90m
73KanadaMegan Tandy+2:46.60m
74SchweizSusanna Meinen+2:46.70m
75NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:47.70m
76EstlandGrete Gaim+2:51.30m
77KanadaRosanna Crawford+2:52.10m
78JapanYurie Tanaka+2:52.30m
79LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:00.70m
80LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:06.30m
81SchweizAita Gasparin+3:15.10m
82EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:22.20m
83PolenKarolina Piton+3:25.00m
84JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:30.00m
85UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+3:33.20m
86TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:37.10m
87FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:41.30m
88KanadaNadia Moser+3:42.10m
89NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:44.30m
90BulgarienHanna Sola+3:52.30m
91FinnlandJenny Fellman+3:53.30m
92SpanienVictoria Padial Hernandez+3:54.80m
93SlowenienLea Einfalt+4:15.00m
94BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:21.20m
95SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:25.50m
96KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+4:32.60m
97SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:35.40m
98BulgarienDarya Yurkevich+4:39.20m
99KanadaMegan Bankes+4:39.60m
100SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+5:06.40m
101MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:15.50m
102LitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+5:57.60m
103SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:09.10m
104Bosnien-HerzegowinaTanja Karišik-KošaracDNS
104SchwedenHanna ÖbergDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471