Pokljuka

  • 20km Einzel
    06.12.2018 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:20.40m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +0.10s
  • 3
    Alexandr Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +1.50s
  • 30:20.40m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +0.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1.40s
    3
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +14.30s
    4
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +8.80s
    5
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +3.60s
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +4.30s
    7
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +8.40s
    8
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +0.40s
    9
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +11.30s
    10
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +12.60s
    11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +2.10s
    12
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1.00s
    13
    Norwegen
    Sindre Pettersen
  • +0.50s
    14
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +5.30s
    15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +12.10s
    16
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +8.00s
    17
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +4.60s
    18
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +7.30s
    19
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +6.20s
    20
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +0.50s
    21
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4.30s
    22
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2.90s
    23
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2.70s
    24
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +0.10s
    25
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +8.70s
    26
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +13.10s
    27
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1.90s
    28
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2.80s
    29
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +0.10s
    30
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2.90s
    31
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4.30s
    32
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2.50s
    33
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +6.80s
    34
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +0.10s
    35
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +2.90s
    36
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +3.70s
    37
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +6.80s
    38
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +8.50s
    39
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +6.50s
    40
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +3.40s
    41
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2.20s
    42
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +12.00s
    43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +5.20s
    44
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +8.10s
    45
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • +0.50s
    46
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +11.30s
    47
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +7.80s
    48
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +13.20s
    49
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +8.40s
    50
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +9.80s
    51
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +11.80s
    52
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +17.80s
    53
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +13.50s
    54
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +31.20s
    55
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +3.50s
    56
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø30:20.40m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+0.10s
3RusslandAlexandr Loginov+1.50s
4ÖsterreichSimon Eder+15.80s
5ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+24.60s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+28.20s
7NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+32.50s
8ItalienLukas Hofer+40.90s
9SchweizBenjamin Weger+41.30s
10FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+52.60s
11UkraineArtem Pryma+1:05.20m
12NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:07.30m
13NorwegenSindre Pettersen+1:08.30m
14KanadaChristian Gow+1:08.80m
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:14.10m
16FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:26.20m
17TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:34.20m
18DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:38.80m
19SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:46.10m
20ItalienDominik Windisch+1:52.30m
21ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:52.80m
22SlowenienJakov Fak+1:57.10m
23TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:00.00m
24RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:02.70m
25DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:02.80m
26DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:11.50m
27ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:24.60m
28DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:26.50m
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:29.30m
30SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:29.40m
31SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:32.30m
32LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:36.60m
33USALeif Nordgren+2:39.10m
34SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:45.90m
35NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:46.00m
36BelgienFlorent Claude+2:48.90m
37ItalienThierry Chenal+2:52.60m
38UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:59.40m
39USASean Doherty+3:07.90m
40UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:14.40m
41RusslandEduard Latypov+3:17.80m
42BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:20.00m
43KasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:32.00m
44BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:37.20m
45FinnlandTuomas Grönman+3:45.30m
46ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+3:45.80m
47DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:57.10m
48SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:04.90m
49SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:18.10m
50TschechienTomaas Krupcik+4:26.50m
51PolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:36.30m
52SlowakeiMatej Kazár+4:48.10m
53BulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:05.90m
54DeutschlandErik Lesser+5:19.40m
55BelarusAnton Smolski+5:50.60m
56SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:54.10m

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.