Pokljuka

  • 20km Einzel
    06.12.2018 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:46.30m
  • 2
    Antonin Guigonnat
    Guigonnat
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +16.10s
  • 3
    Alexandr Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +16.40s
  • 23:46.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +16.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +0.30s
    3
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +14.80s
    4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1.30s
    5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +0.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Sindre Pettersen
  • +2.20s
    7
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +0.70s
    8
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +0.10s
    9
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +6.60s
    10
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3.60s
    11
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +0.40s
    12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4.60s
    13
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +0.50s
    14
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2.30s
    15
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +5.90s
    16
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1.40s
    17
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +1.50s
    18
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +2.10s
    19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1.20s
    20
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1.20s
    21
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1.00s
    22
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2.00s
    23
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2.00s
    24
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +0.90s
    25
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +2.00s
    26
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +0.20s
    27
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1.60s
    28
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +0.90s
    29
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2.20s
    30
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +0.90s
    31
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2.00s
    32
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +9.10s
    33
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1.50s
    34
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1.00s
    35
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +0.70s
    36
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +0.90s
    37
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +4.10s
    38
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +0.20s
    39
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +0.90s
    40
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +0.20s
    41
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +0.20s
    41
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 25:28.50m
    43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2.50s
    44
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +0.40s
    45
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1.50s
    46
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +0.90s
    47
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +1.90s
    48
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1.50s
    49
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +0.60s
    50
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +0.60s
    50
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 25:40.30m
    52
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • +0.10s
    53
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +0.70s
    54
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +0.30s
    55
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +0.70s
    56
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +0.30s
    57
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1.20s
    58
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1.70s
    59
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +1.60s
    60
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +1.80s
    61
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +2.40s
    62
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2.40s
    62
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 25:54.40m
    64
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +0.10s
    65
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1.00s
    66
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • +2.10s
    67
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +1.00s
    68
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +0.10s
    69
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +4.00s
    70
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +0.50s
    71
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +0.60s
    72
    Italien
    Saverio Zini
  • +2.10s
    73
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +1.40s
    74
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +0.60s
    75
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +2.60s
    76
    Russland
    Alexey Slepov
  • +2.60s
    76
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 26:12.80m
    78
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1.50s
    79
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3.80s
    80
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +5.10s
    81
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • +0.90s
    82
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • +1.80s
    83
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Kilchytskyy
  • +1.40s
    84
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1.60s
    85
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +8.80s
    86
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +1.90s
    87
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1.10s
    88
    Kanada
    Nathan Smith
  • +1.10s
    88
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 26:45.40m
    90
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1.00s
    91
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +7.80s
    92
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +0.70s
    93
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2.10s
    94
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2.10s
    94
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • 26:58.50m
    96
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +4.20s
    97
    Bulgarien
    Kristiyan Stoyanov
  • +2.40s
    98
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +14.20s
    99
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +0.30s
    100
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • +4.10s
    101
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • +15.10s
    102
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +4.90s
    103
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • +1.20s
    104
    China
    Zhenyu Zhu
  • +1.30s
    105
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg
  • +0.60s
    106
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • +5.90s
    107
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • +30.00s
    108
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • +9.20s
    109
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +15.30s
    110
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:46.30m
2FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+16.10s
3RusslandAlexandr Loginov+16.40s
4NorwegenTarjei Bø+31.20s
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+32.50s
6NorwegenSindre Pettersen+32.90s
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux+35.10s
8NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+35.80s
9ÖsterreichSimon Eder+35.90s
10TschechienMichal Krcmar+42.50s
11FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+46.10s
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+46.50s
13UkraineArtem Pryma+51.10s
14SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+51.60s
15ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+53.90s
16LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+59.80s
17KanadaChristian Gow+1:01.20m
18ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:02.70m
19ItalienLukas Hofer+1:04.80m
20TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:06.00m
21NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:07.20m
22RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:08.20m
23ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:10.20m
24FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:12.20m
25NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:13.10m
26USASean Doherty+1:15.10m
27RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:15.30m
28BulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:16.90m
29ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:17.80m
30DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:20.00m
31USALeif Nordgren+1:20.90m
32ItalienThierry Chenal+1:22.90m
33BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:32.00m
34SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:33.50m
35ItalienDominik Windisch+1:34.50m
36FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:35.20m
37UkraineSerhiy Semenov+1:36.10m
38SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:40.20m
39SlowenienJakov Fak+1:40.40m
40DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:41.30m
41SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:41.50m
41SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:41.50m
43RusslandEduard Latypov+1:42.20m
44DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:44.70m
45SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:45.10m
46DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:46.60m
47TschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:47.50m
48DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:49.40m
49KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:50.90m
50TschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:51.50m
50BelarusAnton Smolski+1:51.50m
52FinnlandTuomas Grönman+1:54.00m
53SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:54.10m
54BulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:54.80m
55BelgienFlorent Claude+1:55.10m
56PolenŁukasz Szczurek+1:55.80m
57ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:56.10m
58UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:57.30m
59SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+1:59.00m
60SlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:00.60m
61SchweizMario Dolder+2:02.40m
62SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:04.80m
62LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:04.80m
64EstlandKalev Ermits+2:08.10m
65BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:08.20m
66BelgienMichael Rösch+2:09.20m
67KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:11.30m
68BelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:12.30m
69TschechienAdam Václavík+2:12.40m
70RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:16.40m
71SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:16.90m
72ItalienSaverio Zini+2:17.50m
73EstlandRene Zahkna+2:19.60m
74LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:21.00m
75JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:21.60m
76RusslandAlexey Slepov+2:24.20m
76SlowenienRok Trsan+2:24.20m
78NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:26.50m
79BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:28.00m
80LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:31.80m
81KanadaBrendan Green+2:36.90m
82RusslandMihail Usov+2:37.80m
83UkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+2:39.60m
84FrankreichFabien Claude+2:41.00m
85SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:42.60m
86PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:51.40m
87SchweizJeremy Finello+2:53.30m
88KanadaNathan Smith+2:54.40m
88RumänienGeorge Buta+2:54.40m
90FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:59.10m
91PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:00.10m
92JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:07.90m
93KanadaScott Gow+3:08.60m
94FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:10.70m
94KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+3:10.70m
96RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:12.20m
97BulgarienKristiyan Stoyanov+3:16.40m
98KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:18.80m
99FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:33.00m
100RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:33.30m
101SlowenienMitja Drinovec+3:37.40m
102LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:52.50m
103USATravis Cooper+3:57.40m
104ChinaZhenyu Zhu+3:58.60m
105EstlandMartin Remmelg+3:59.90m
106ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:00.50m
107LettlandDaumants Lusa+4:06.40m
108USAMax Durtschi+4:36.40m
109SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:45.60m
110GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:00.90m

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.