Pokljuka

  • 20km Einzel
    06.12.2018 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    47:09.20m
  • 2
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.20s
  • 3
    Simon Eder
    Eder
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +19.70s
  • 47:09.20m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +4.20s
    2
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +15.50s
    3
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +14.70s
    4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +4.20s
    5
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +6.40s
    6
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +26.90s
    7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1.60s
    8
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +5.00s
    9
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3.50s
    10
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +4.20s
    11
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +4.10s
    12
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +10.50s
    13
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2.50s
    14
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +13.60s
    15
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2.30s
    16
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +6.90s
    17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +3.50s
    18
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +0.80s
    19
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +13.10s
    20
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +0.10s
    21
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5.40s
    22
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +0.90s
    23
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +6.40s
    24
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +8.10s
    25
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1.30s
    26
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +4.20s
    27
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2.40s
    28
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2.80s
    29
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +2.80s
    30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +6.50s
    31
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +0.40s
    32
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +3.60s
    33
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +4.00s
    34
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +0.70s
    35
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +4.00s
    36
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +5.40s
    37
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +0.80s
    38
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +0.80s
    38
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 50:33.70m
    40
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +0.30s
    41
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +2.40s
    42
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2.60s
    43
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +7.00s
    44
    Norwegen
    Sindre Pettersen
  • +0.30s
    45
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1.50s
    46
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2.30s
    47
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +1.90s
    48
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +0.70s
    49
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +0.70s
    50
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +1.10s
    51
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • +3.80s
    52
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +0.40s
    53
    Österreich
    Sven Grossegger
  • +4.00s
    54
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +6.90s
    55
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +2.20s
    56
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +15.10s
    57
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3.50s
    58
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +7.00s
    59
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +3.00s
    60
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +3.00s
    60
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 51:41.90m
    62
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • +6.40s
    63
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2.60s
    64
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +3.20s
    65
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +0.90s
    66
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2.90s
    67
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +6.60s
    68
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • +4.20s
    69
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +0.80s
    70
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +13.70s
    71
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +0.30s
    72
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +10.80s
    73
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +16.80s
    74
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Kilchytskyy
  • +1.40s
    75
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +8.60s
    76
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +12.40s
    77
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4.50s
    78
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +5.40s
    79
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3.00s
    80
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +13.80s
    81
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • +3.90s
    82
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2.50s
    83
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +0.40s
    84
    Russland
    Alexey Slepov
  • +0.90s
    85
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +0.80s
    86
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg
  • +8.50s
    87
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +1.00s
    88
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +13.20s
    89
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +25.20s
    90
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • +2.80s
    91
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +2.70s
    92
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • +15.40s
    93
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +14.70s
    94
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +4.70s
    95
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +33.90s
    96
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +1.30s
    97
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +1.30s
    97
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 55:54.60m
    99
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +18.70s
    100
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • +31.50s
    101
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +1.40s
    102
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • +11.50s
    103
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +6.30s
    104
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • +7.20s
    105
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • +1.60s
    106
    Italien
    Saverio Zini
  • +54.50s
    107
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2:00.10m
    108
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +2:14.30m
    109
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • DNS
    110
    Kanada
    Nathan Smith
  • DNS
    110
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade47:09.20m
2DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4.20s
3ÖsterreichSimon Eder+19.70s
4SlowenienJakov Fak+34.40s
5DeutschlandSimon Schempp+38.60s
6UkraineSerhiy Semenov+45.00s
7NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:11.90m
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:13.50m
9SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:18.50m
10NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:22.00m
11NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:26.20m
12RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:30.30m
13SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:40.80m
14KanadaScott Gow+1:43.30m
15TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:56.90m
16KanadaChristian Gow+1:59.20m
17ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:06.10m
18SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:09.60m
19BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:10.40m
20RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:23.50m
21UkraineArtem Pryma+2:23.60m
22FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:29.00m
23DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:29.90m
24JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:36.30m
25LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:44.40m
26SchweizMario Dolder+2:45.70m
27ItalienLukas Hofer+2:49.90m
28FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:52.30m
29RusslandAlexandr Loginov+2:55.10m
30TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:57.90m
31UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:04.40m
32FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:04.80m
33ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:08.40m
34KasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:12.40m
35NorwegenTarjei Bø+3:13.10m
36RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:17.10m
37ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:22.50m
38NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:23.30m
38FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:23.30m
40USALeif Nordgren+3:24.50m
41TschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:24.80m
42PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:27.20m
43BelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:29.80m
44NorwegenSindre Pettersen+3:36.80m
45ItalienDominik Windisch+3:37.10m
46SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:38.60m
47SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:40.90m
48PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:42.80m
49BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:43.50m
50PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:44.20m
51BelgienMichael Rösch+3:45.30m
52DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+3:49.10m
53ÖsterreichSven Grossegger+3:49.50m
54SchweizJeremy Finello+3:53.50m
55BelarusAnton Smolski+4:00.40m
56SlowenienRok Trsan+4:02.60m
57TschechienTomaas Krupcik+4:17.70m
58DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+4:21.20m
59USASean Doherty+4:28.20m
60NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+4:31.20m
60FinnlandTuomas Grönman+4:31.20m
62RusslandMihail Usov+4:32.70m
63BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:39.10m
64SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+4:41.70m
65BelgienFlorent Claude+4:44.90m
66BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:45.80m
67RumänienGeorge Buta+4:48.70m
68ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:55.30m
69LitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:59.50m
70SchwedenPeppe Femling+5:00.30m
71SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:14.00m
72JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:14.30m
73ItalienThomas Bormolini+5:25.10m
74UkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+5:41.90m
75SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:43.30m
76FrankreichFabien Claude+5:51.90m
77DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+6:04.30m
78LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:08.80m
79BulgarienVladimir Iliev+6:14.20m
80RumänienCornel Puchianu+6:17.20m
81LettlandDaumants Lusa+6:31.00m
82FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:34.90m
83FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+6:37.40m
84RusslandAlexey Slepov+6:37.80m
85TschechienAdam Václavík+6:38.70m
86EstlandMartin Remmelg+6:39.50m
87ItalienThierry Chenal+6:48.00m
88SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+6:49.00m
89EstlandRene Zahkna+7:02.20m
90RumänienDenis Serban+7:27.40m
91SüdkoreaDujin Choi+7:30.20m
92SlowenienMitja Drinovec+7:32.90m
93SlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:48.30m
94EstlandKalev Ermits+8:03.00m
95ChinaXingyuan Yan+8:07.70m
96SchweizSerafin Wiestner+8:41.60m
97LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+8:42.90m
97KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+8:42.90m
99RusslandEduard Latypov+8:45.40m
100KanadaBrendan Green+9:04.10m
101KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:35.60m
102USAMax Durtschi+9:37.00m
103BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+9:48.50m
104KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+9:54.80m
105USATravis Cooper+10:02.00m
106ItalienSaverio Zini+10:03.60m
107SlowakeiMichal Sima+10:58.10m
108LettlandRoberts Slotins+12:58.20m
109GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+15:12.50m
110KanadaNathan SmithDNS
110SchwedenFredrik LindströmDNS

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.