Pokljuka

  • 20km Einzel
    06.12.2018 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12.2018 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12.2018 11:45
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    47:09.20m
  • 2
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.20s
  • 3
    Simon Eder
    Eder
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +19.70s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 3
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 6
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 9
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 12
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 13
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 14
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 16
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 18
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 19
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 20
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 24
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 25
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 27
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 29
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 33
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 36
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 37
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 38
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 40
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 42
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 43
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 44
    Norwegen
    Sindre Pettersen
  • 45
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 48
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 50
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 51
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 53
    Österreich
    Sven Grossegger
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 55
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 59
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 60
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 62
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 63
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 65
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 66
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 67
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 68
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 69
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 70
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 72
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 73
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 74
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Kilchytskyy
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 76
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 77
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 78
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 79
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 80
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 81
    Lettland
    Daumants Lusa
  • 82
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 83
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 84
    Russland
    Alexey Slepov
  • 85
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 86
    Estland
    Martin Remmelg
  • 87
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 89
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 90
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 92
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 93
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 94
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 95
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 96
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 97
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 97
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 99
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 100
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • 101
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 102
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • 103
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 104
    Kasachstan
    Timur Khamitgatin
  • 105
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 106
    Italien
    Saverio Zini
  • 107
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 108
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 109
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 110
    Kanada
    Nathan Smith
  • 110
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade47:09.20m
2DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4.20s
3ÖsterreichSimon Eder+19.70s
4SlowenienJakov Fak+34.40s
5DeutschlandSimon Schempp+38.60s
6UkraineSerhiy Semenov+45.00s
7NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:11.90m
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:13.50m
9SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:18.50m
10NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:22.00m
11NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:26.20m
12RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:30.30m
13SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:40.80m
14KanadaScott Gow+1:43.30m
15TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:56.90m
16KanadaChristian Gow+1:59.20m
17ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:06.10m
18SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:09.60m
19BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:10.40m
20RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:23.50m
21UkraineArtem Pryma+2:23.60m
22FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:29.00m
23DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:29.90m
24JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:36.30m
25LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:44.40m
26SchweizMario Dolder+2:45.70m
27ItalienLukas Hofer+2:49.90m
28FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:52.30m
29RusslandAlexandr Loginov+2:55.10m
30TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:57.90m
31UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:04.40m
32FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:04.80m
33ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:08.40m
34KasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:12.40m
35NorwegenTarjei Bø+3:13.10m
36RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:17.10m
37ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:22.50m
38NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:23.30m
38FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:23.30m
40USALeif Nordgren+3:24.50m
41TschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:24.80m
42PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:27.20m
43BelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:29.80m
44NorwegenSindre Pettersen+3:36.80m
45ItalienDominik Windisch+3:37.10m
46SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:38.60m
47SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:40.90m
48PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:42.80m
49BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:43.50m
50PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:44.20m
51BelgienMichael Rösch+3:45.30m
52DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+3:49.10m
53ÖsterreichSven Grossegger+3:49.50m
54SchweizJeremy Finello+3:53.50m
55BelarusAnton Smolski+4:00.40m
56SlowenienRok Trsan+4:02.60m
57TschechienTomaas Krupcik+4:17.70m
58DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+4:21.20m
59USASean Doherty+4:28.20m
60NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+4:31.20m
60FinnlandTuomas Grönman+4:31.20m
62RusslandMihail Usov+4:32.70m
63BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:39.10m
64SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+4:41.70m
65BelgienFlorent Claude+4:44.90m
66BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:45.80m
67RumänienGeorge Buta+4:48.70m
68ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:55.30m
69LitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:59.50m
70SchwedenPeppe Femling+5:00.30m
71SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:14.00m
72JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:14.30m
73ItalienThomas Bormolini+5:25.10m
74UkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+5:41.90m
75SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:43.30m
76FrankreichFabien Claude+5:51.90m
77DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+6:04.30m
78LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:08.80m
79BulgarienVladimir Iliev+6:14.20m
80RumänienCornel Puchianu+6:17.20m
81LettlandDaumants Lusa+6:31.00m
82FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:34.90m
83FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+6:37.40m
84RusslandAlexey Slepov+6:37.80m
85TschechienAdam Václavík+6:38.70m
86EstlandMartin Remmelg+6:39.50m
87ItalienThierry Chenal+6:48.00m
88SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+6:49.00m
89EstlandRene Zahkna+7:02.20m
90RumänienDenis Serban+7:27.40m
91SüdkoreaDujin Choi+7:30.20m
92SlowenienMitja Drinovec+7:32.90m
93SlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:48.30m
94EstlandKalev Ermits+8:03.00m
95ChinaXingyuan Yan+8:07.70m
96SchweizSerafin Wiestner+8:41.60m
97LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+8:42.90m
97KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+8:42.90m
99RusslandEduard Latypov+8:45.40m
100KanadaBrendan Green+9:04.10m
101KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:35.60m
102USAMax Durtschi+9:37.00m
103BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+9:48.50m
104KasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+9:54.80m
105USATravis Cooper+10:02.00m
106ItalienSaverio Zini+10:03.60m
107SlowakeiMichal Sima+10:58.10m
108LettlandRoberts Slotins+12:58.20m
109GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+15:12.50m
110KanadaNathan SmithDNS
110SchwedenFredrik LindströmDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø936
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov609
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux588
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade554
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder541
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet536
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer508
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat503
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard475
10ItalienLukas Hofer471