Sportdaten

Tennis
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
Deutschland
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
Argentinien
17:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
Spanien
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
USA
17:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
0
Serbien
B.Klahn
Bradley Klahn
0
USA
18:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
0
Italien
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
Belarus
18:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
Kasachstan
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
0
Argentinien
18:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
Italien
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
0
Polen
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
Australien
T. Berdych
Tomas Berdych
0
Tschechien
19:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
0
Spanien
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
0
Deutschland
20:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
0
Serbien
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
Griechenland
16:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
Belarus
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
0
Slowakei
17:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
Russland
M. Rybarikova
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
Slowakei
17:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
Spanien
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
0
Serbien
17:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
0
Belgien
17:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
China
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
Tschechien
17:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
Russland
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
Ukraine
18:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
Tschechien
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
0
Tschechien
18:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
Frankreich
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
0
Russland
18:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
Deutschland
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
USA
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
Slowakei
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
0
Australien
19:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
Kroatien
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
Deutschland
20:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
Belarus
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
Frankreich
20:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
Russland
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
0
Australien
20:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
Slowakei
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
0
Deutschland
21:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
Tunesien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
0
Belgien
21:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
China
M. Puig
Monica Puig
0
Puerto Rico
21:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
China
P. Martic
Petra Martic
0
Kroatien
21:40 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
März
Oman
Oman
0
Oman
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
0
Afghanistan
09:30 Uhr
März
Malaysia
Malaysia
0
Malaysia
Singapur
Singapur
0
Singapur
13:45 Uhr
März
Irak
Irak
0
Irak
Syrien
Syrien
0
Syrien
16:00 Uhr
März
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
Deutschland
Serbien
Serbien
0
Serbien
20:45 Uhr
März
Wales
Wales
0
Wales
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
0
Trinidad & Tobago
20:45 Uhr